Nachwuchs 2016/17

[accordion class=’accord1′]
[slide name=”Bern 1 – 1. Stärkeklasse”]

Tabelle       
RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNPunkte
1Bern II651021
2Royal Bern650119
3Köniz III641117
4Thun II621311
5Stettlen II621311
6Wohlensee61055
7Worb60060

Tabelle       
RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNPunkte
1Bern III14121149
2Langnau II14120241
3Köniz IV1491438
4Münchenbuchsee IV1481536
5Tiefenau II1452722
6Grauholz II1441919
7Burgdorf VI14201212
8Regio Moossee II1402127

Link - Mannschaftsportrait / Spielpläne in click-tt.ch


Spieltermine Vorrunde    

Datum

Zeit

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Spiele

04.09.2017 19:30

Bern III

-

Münchenbuchsee IV

10:0
12.09.201720:00

Regio Moossee II

-

Bern III

0:10
18.09.201719:30

Bern III

-

Köniz IV

10:0
03.11.2017 20:00

Grauholz II

-

Bern III

0:10
16.11.201720:00

Langnau II

-

Bern III

0:10
22.11.201719:30

Bern III

-

Tiefenau II

10:0
06.12.201719:30

Bern III

-

Burgdorf VI

9:1

[/slide][slide name=”Bern 2 – 3. Stärkeklasse”]

Spieltermine      

Datum

Zeit

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Spiele

29.10.2016 15:15

Köniz III

-

Bern II

5:5
12.11.201613:30

Royal Bern

-

Bern II

3:7
12.11.201615:15

Bern II

-

Wohlensee

8:2
23.11.2016 19:15

Stettlen II

-

Bern II

2:8
03.12.2016 15:15

Worb

-

Bern II

2:8
20.01.2017 19:30

Bern II

-

Thun II

8:2

Spieltermine Rückrunde    

Datum

Zeit

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Spiele

18.12.2017 19:45

Münchenbuchsee IV

-

Bern III

1:9
15.01.201819:30

Bern III

-

Regio Moossee II

9:1
26.01.2018 20:00

Köniz IV

-

Bern III

3:7
12.02.2018 19:30

Bern III

-

Grauholz II

9:1
21.02.201819:30

Bern III

-

Langnau II

4:6
08.03.201819:45

Tiefenau II

-

Bern III

5:5
23.03.201819:30

Burgdorf VI

-

Bern III

3:7

SONY DSC


SONY DSC


SONY DSC


Richard Husi - D4


Lim Nguon - D3


Dario Bucheli - D2



SONY DSC


SONY DSC

Beat Gautschy - D3


Fabian Kern - D2

[/slide][slide name=”Bern 3 – 3. Stärkeklasse”]

Link - Mannschaftsportrait / Spielpläne in click-tt.ch


Link - Mannschaftsportrait / Spielpläne in click-tt.ch


Tabelle       
RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNPunkte
1Langnau III14103143
2Grauholz14102240
3Bern IV1481533
4Informatik Swisscom1461730
5Tiefenau1455429
6Royal Bern III1444625
7Burgdorf VII1441920
8Regio Moossee III1401134

Spieltermine Vorrunde    

Datum

Zeit

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Spiele

21.08.2017 19:30

Informatik Swisscom

-

Bern IV

4:6
28.08.201719:30

Bern IV

-

Tiefenau

6:4
09.10.2017 19:30

Bern IV

-

Burgdorf VII

7:3
24.10.2017 20:00

Regio Moossee III

-

Bern IV

1:9
09.11.201720:00

Langnau III

-

Bern IV

7:3
20.11.201719:30

Bern IV

-

Royal Bern III

5:5
04.12.201719:30

Bern IV

-

Grauholz

3:7

[/slide]

[/accordion]