Damen 2016/17

[slide name=”Bern 1 – NLB”]

Tabelle       
RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNPunkte
1Port II18180067
2Burgdorf V18114348
3Bern III18103546
4Royal Bern II18102641
5Langenthal II1876539
6Wynigen1864833
8Herzogenbuchsee II1845926
7Münchenbuchsee III18351024
9Regio Moossee II18251121
10Grauholz18111515

SONY DSC


SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

Jan-Hendrik Strecker - C7

Fabio Di Blasi - D5

David Mondol - D3

Kevin Plauschin - D3

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

Samuel Morales - C9

Lucas Santucci - C7

Ludovic Bonvin - D3

Link - Mannschaftsportrait / Spielpläne in click-tt.ch

Link - Mannschaftsportrait / Spielpläne in click-tt.ch

Tabelle       
RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNPunkte
1Ittigen18153062
2Wohlensee18141354
4Belp IV1896347
3Burgdorf IV18121545
5Langnau1883738
6Düdingen II18711031
7Regio Moossee18611131
8Ostermundigen IV18531028
9Schwarzenburg18231319
10Bern II1810175

[/slide]